ALLIED TELESIS

Show:
Sort By:

10/100/1000T TO 100/1000X SFP GIGABIT MINI MEDIA CONVERTER WITH SFP CONNECTOR

ALLIED TELESIS AT-MMC2000/SP10/100/1000T TO 100/1000X SFP GIGABIT MINI MEDIA CONVERTER WITH SFP CONN..

$389.66 Ex Tax: $354.24

10/100/1000T TO 1000SX/LC GIGABIT MINI MEDIA CONVERTER WITH MULTI-MODE LC FIBER CONNECTOR

ALLIED TELESIS AT-MMC2000/LC10/100/1000T TO 1000SX/LC GIGABIT MINI MEDIA CONVERTER WITH MULTI-MODE L..

$441.32 Ex Tax: $401.20

10/100/1000T TO 1000SX/SC GIGABIT MINI MEDIA CONVERTER WITH MULTI-MODE SC FIBER CONNECTOR

ALLIED TELESIS AT-MMC2000/SC10/100/1000T TO 1000SX/SC GIGABIT MINI MEDIA CONVERTER WITH MULTI-MODE S..

$441.32 Ex Tax: $401.20

10/100/1000T TO 1000SX/ST GIGABIT MINI MEDIA CONVERTER WITH MULTI-MODE ST FIBER CONNECTOR

ALLIED TELESIS AT-MMC2000/ST10/100/1000T TO 1000SX/ST GIGABIT MINI MEDIA CONVERTER WITH MULTI-MODE S..

$441.32 Ex Tax: $401.20

10/100TX TO 100FX/SC FAST ETHERNET MINI MEDIA CONVERTER WITH MULTI-MODE SC FIBER CONNECTOR

ALLIED TELESIS AT-MMC200/SC10/100TX TO 100FX/SC FAST ETHERNET MINI MEDIA CONVERTER WITH MULTI-MODE S..

$273.31 Ex Tax: $248.46

10/100TX TO 100FX/ST FAST ETHERNET MINI MEDIA CONVERTER WITH MULTI-MODE ST FIBER CONNECTOR

ALLIED TELESIS AT-MMC200/ST10/100TX TO 100FX/ST FAST ETHERNET MINI MEDIA CONVERTER WITH MULTI-MODE S..

$273.31 Ex Tax: $248.46

100 m 10/100/1000T x 2 PCI Express x1 adapter card

ALLIED TELESIS AT-2911T/2-901100 m 10/100/1000T x 2 PCI Express x1 adapter card ..

$412.76 Ex Tax: $375.24

1000BASE SMALLFORM PLUGGABLE 2KM MMF HOT SWAPPABLE

ALLIED TELESIS AT-SPEX1000BASE SMALLFORM PLUGGABLE 2KM MMF HOT SWAPPABLE ..

$161.01 Ex Tax: $146.37

1000BASESX SFP MODULE IN

ALLIED TELESIS AT-SPSX1000BASESX SFP MODULE IN ..

$114.05 Ex Tax: $103.68

1000BASETX SFP MODULE 100M IN

ALLIED TELESIS AT-SPTX1000BASETX SFP MODULE 100M IN ..

$223.25 Ex Tax: $202.95

1000BD SFP Module to 10Km (TX=1310nm RX=1490nm)

ALLIED TELESIS AT-SPBD10-131000BD SFP Module to 10Km (TX=1310nm RX=1490nm) ..

$258.42 Ex Tax: $234.93

1000BD SFP Module to 10Km (TX=1490nm RX=1310nm)

ALLIED TELESIS AT-SPBD10-141000BD SFP Module to 10Km (TX=1490nm RX=1310nm) ..

$258.42 Ex Tax: $234.93

1000SX ST PCI EXPRESS X1 ADAPTER CARD.

ALLIED TELESIS AT-2911SX/ST-9011000SX ST PCI EXPRESS X1 ADAPTER CARD. ..

$412.76 Ex Tax: $375.24

100BASEFX 15KM 1310NM SINGLE-MODE FIBRE IN

ALLIED TELESIS AT-SPFX/15100BASEFX 15KM 1310NM SINGLE-MODE FIBRE IN ..

$227.30 Ex Tax: $206.64

100BASEFX 2KM 1310NM MULTI-MODE.

ALLIED TELESIS AT-SPFX/2100BASEFX 2KM 1310NM MULTI-MODE. ..

$125.31 Ex Tax: $113.92

100BASEFX TX1310NM SINGLE-MODE BIDI FIBRE SFP

ALLIED TELESIS AT-SPFXBD-LC-13100BASEFX TX1310NM SINGLE-MODE BIDI FIBRE SFP ..

$227.30 Ex Tax: $206.64

100BASEFX TX1510NM SINGLE-MODE BIDI FIBRE SFP

ALLIED TELESIS AT-SPFXBD-LC-15100BASEFX TX1510NM SINGLE-MODE BIDI FIBRE SFP ..

$227.30 Ex Tax: $206.64

10G LRM 1310 NM FP 220 M WITH MMF

ALLIED TELESIS AT-SP10LRM10G LRM 1310 NM FP 220 M WITH MMF ..

$1,286.60 Ex Tax: $1,169.64

10KM 1310nm 1000Base-LX Small Form Pluggable - Hot Swappable

ALLIED TELESIS AT-SPLX1010KM 1310nm 1000Base-LX Small Form Pluggable - Hot Swappable ..

$185.36 Ex Tax: $168.51

10km 1310nm 10G Base-LR SFP+ - Hot Swappable

ALLIED TELESIS AT-SP10LR10km 1310nm 10G Base-LR SFP+ - Hot Swappable ..

$1,161.71 Ex Tax: $1,056.10